Smart Medicine Comparison
Recommended Substitute
You Searched

Cheston Cold Total Tablet
79% More Savings

Why Choose our Kuffery Plus Tablet ?
Save ₹ 66.7 - Enjoy up to 79% More Savings
Same Salt, Dosage & Strength as Cheston Cold Total Tablet
Crafted in a WHO-GMP Certified Facility
President Award Winner - Trusted by Millions




Detail Comparison
Parameter | Cheston Cold Total Tablet | Kuffery Plus Tablet |
---|---|---|
Composition | Ambroxol (30mg) + Levocetirizine (5mg) + Paracetamol (325mg) + Phenylephrine (5mg) | Paracetamol 325mg, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5mg & Cetiriz... |
Quantity | 10 Tablets in 1 Strip | 10 Tablets in 1 strip |
Price | ₹ 84.7 High Price |
₹ 18 Save 79% |
Prescription required | Yes | Yes |